Old Britts
750/850 Stainless Steel Engine Mounting Kit

This assembly, kit or service (part # 13-600103) consists of the following items

Last updated 12/14/17

Ref No. Part No. Description Qty. Inc. Qty. on Hand Status Unit Price Extended Price
1 06-3211/SS Rear Engine Bolt, 5/16 x 24 x 4 1/4, Stainless
1
2
-
12.95
12.95
2 06-3212/SS Rear Engine Bolt, 3/8 x 24, 4 1/2, Stainless
2
3
-
12.95
25.90
3 52-330301 Flat Washer, 5/16, Stainless
2
95
-
0.16
0.32
4 06-7892/SS Hex Nut, 5/16 x 24, Lock, Stainless
1
54
-
0.58
0.58
5 60-2322/SS Washer, 3/8, Flat, Stainless
4
102
-
0.16
0.64
6 14-0303/SS Hex Nut, 3/8 x 24, Stainless
2
89
-
0.40
0.80
7 06-3213/SS Front Engine Bolt, 3/8 x 24, 4 1/4, Stainless
2
0
OO
12.95
25.90
8 60-2322/SS Washer, 3/8, Flat, Stainless
4
102
-
0.16
0.64
9 14-0303/SS Hex Nut, 3/8 x 24, Stainless
2
89
-
0.40
0.80
Total Extended Price 68.53

STATUS Codes: OO - On Order, SO - Special Order, OP - Out of Print, D - Dropped, BO - Back Ordered, NA - Not Available, U-Used. More Status Information


Old Britts Home Page…..Products, Ordering


This page was written and designed by F. H. Eaton & Associates. If you have any questions or comments, please contact us at info@fheaton.com