Old Britts
750/850 Engine Mounting Kit

This assembly, kit or service (part # 13-600102) consists of the following items

Last updated 12/12/17

Ref No. Part No. Description Qty. Inc. Qty. on Hand Status Unit Price Extended Price
1 06-3211 Bolt, 5/16 x 24, 4 1/4", Engine Mounting
1
6
-
4.99
4.99
2 06-3212 Bolt, 3/8 x 24, 4 1/4", Engine Mounting
2
9
-
24.22
48.44
3 60-2348 Washer, 5/16" Flat, Plated
2
91
-
0.10
0.20
4 06-7892 Nut, 5/16 x 24 UNF, Nylock, Plated
1
99
-
0.24
0.24
5 60-2322 Washer, 3/8, Flat, Plated
4
10
-
0.29
1.16
6 14-0303 Hex Nut, 3/8 x 24, Plated
2
33
-
0.22
0.44
7 06-3213 Bolt, 3/8 x 24, 4 3/16", Engine Plate
2
4
-
17.75
35.50
8 60-2322 Washer, 3/8, Flat, Plated
4
10
-
0.29
1.16
9 14-0303 Hex Nut, 3/8 x 24, Plated
2
33
-
0.22
0.44
Total Extended Price 92.57

STATUS Codes: OO - On Order, SO - Special Order, OP - Out of Print, D - Dropped, BO - Back Ordered, NA - Not Available, U-Used. More Status Information


Old Britts Home Page…..Products, Ordering


This page was written and designed by F. H. Eaton & Associates. If you have any questions or comments, please contact us at info@fheaton.com